Rangliste 2. Leistungstest SBSV; Schaffhausen, 5. Oktober 1996

Rang
Name Vorname
Kader
Club
30m
30fl
60m
Pt
Wurf
Pt
Sprung
Pt
BS 0
Pt
BS20
Pt
SS 0
Pt
SS20
Pt
Total
1
Acklin Guido
A
BCZs
3.67
2.94
6.61
134
16.45
148
17.30
146
3.84
136
3.96
144
3.81
139
3.95
145
992
2
Schreiber Thomas
A
SMBC
3.55
2.91
6.46
149
15.70
133
16.48
129
3.88
132
4.09
131
3.82
138
3.97
143
955
3
Quiblier Alexandre
FöKa
ZBC
3.57
2.94
6.51
144
14.85
116
16.65
133
3.98
122
4.16
124
3.95
125
4.07
133
897
4
Grand Cédric
B
BCU
3.56
2.90
6.46
149
14.15
102
16.01
120
3.92
128
4.13
127
3.90
130
4.03
137
893
5
Aeberhard Urs
B
BCZs
3.63
2.99
6.62
133
15.70
133
16.17
123
4.01
119
4.20
120
3.90
130
4.09
131
889
6
Seitz Beat
A
BCZs
3.57
2.89
6.46
149
13.35
86
17.01
140
3.97
123
4.17
123
3.89
131
4.08
132
884
7
Nüssli Markus
A
SMBC
3.75
3.12
6.87
108
16.30
145
16.22
124
3.97
123
4.13
127
3.95
125
4.12
128
880
8
Wasser Markus
A
SMBC
3.63
2.99
6.62
133
14.70
113
14.43
88
3.89
131
4.06
134
3.85
135
3.98
142
876
9
Giger Daniel
B
ZBC
3.82
3.00
6.82
113
16.50
149
15.52
110
3.98
122
4.16
124
3.94
126
4.12
128
872
10
Tanner Roland
A
SMBC
3.58
2.95
6.53
142
13.10
81
16.53
130
3.94
126
4.14
126
3.87
133
4.10
130
868
11
Handschin Thomas
B
BCC
3.66
3.01
6.67
128
15.50
129
16.63
132
4.02
118
4.21
119
4.02
118
4.21
119
863
12
Graber Roger
B
BCC
3.78
3.03
6.81
114
15.40
127
16.08
121
4.02
118
4.15
125
3.94
126
4.11
129
860
13
Müller Bio
FöKa
ZBC
3.98
3.22
7.20
75
16.70
153
15.55
111
4.02
118
4.11
129
3.98
122
4.13
127
835
14
Schaufelberger Jürg
B
ZBC
3.71
2.99
6.70
125
14.10
101
16.03
120
3.98
122
4.24
116
3.98
122
4.14
126
832
15
Annen Martin
ZBC
3.73
3.12
6.85
110
14.60
111
16.21
124
4.06
114
4.22
118
4.02
118
4.20
120
815
16
Frei Jakob
ZBC
3.70
3.02
6.72
123
13.15
82
16.05
121
3.99
121
4.18
122
3.97
123
4.18
122
814
17
Frei Pascal
ZBC
3.76
3.09
6.85
110
14.10
101
16.57
131
4.11
109
4.20
120
4.02
118
4.24
116
805
18
Schaufelberger Elmar
Jun
BCZs
3.60
2.96
6.56
139
12.80
75
16.12
122
4.07
113
4.22
118
4.03
117
4.22
118
802
19
Krieg Sepp
Jun
BCZs
3.80
3.19
6.99
96
15.70
133
16.13
122
4.09
111
4.28
112
4.09
111
4.25
115
800
20
Dudler Clemens
B
BCU
3.92
3.23
7.15
80
14.40
107
16.03
120
4.01
119
4.18
122
4.01
119
4.15
125
792
21
Rüegg Ivo
Jun
BCZs
3.80
3.19
6.99
96
15.15
122
17.02
140
4.13
107
4.33
107
4.09
111
4.32
108
791
22
Keller Stefan
Jun
BCZs
3.75
3.13
6.88
107
14.05
100
15.30
106
4.07
113
4.24
116
4.01
119
4.20
120
781
23
Amann Rico
ZBC
3.97
3.12
7.09
86
15.40
127
16.42
128
4.14
106
4.29
111
4.11
109
4.28
112
779
24
Stauffer Hanspeter
Jun
ZBC
3.81
3.04
6.85
110
13.40
87
16.01
120
4.09
111
4.32
108
4.00
120
4.22
118
774
25
Zbinden Jean-François
B
BCZs
3.66
2.94
6.60
135
13.20
83
14.33
86
4.09
111
4.23
117
4.01
119
4.19
121
772
26
Kälin Mark
BCRJ
3.61
2.94
6.55
140
12.90
77
14.73
94
4.19
101
4.37
103
3.98
122
4.18
122
759
27
Reich Christian
B
BCC
3.82
3.09
6.91
104
13.60
91
15.70
114
4.15
105
4.35
105
4.05
115
4.22
118
752
28
Anderhueb Steve
B
BCC
3.86
3.24
7.10
85
14.45
108
14.50
90
4.08
112
4.27
113
4.04
116
4.17
123
747
29
Bärlocher Marcel
3.69
3.03
6.72
123
12.75
74
16.12
122
4.22
98
4.40
100
4.10
110
4.27
113
740
30
Bamert Stefan
Jun
BCZs
3.73
3.12
6.85
110
12.80
75
15.36
107
4.13
107
4.30
110
4.11
109
4.31
109
727
31
Kernbach Roger
B
BCU
3.83
2.88
6.71
124
12.50
69
15.19
103
4.11
109
4.44
96
4.12
108
4.37
103
712
32
Probst Fabian
3.72
3.09
6.81
114
13.10
81
14.46
89
4.21
99
4.40
100
4.05
115
4.29
111
709
Fedeli Reto
SMBC
3.77
3.13
6.90
105
13.00
79
15.64
112
4.21
99
4.44
96
4.13
107
4.29
111
709
34
Thurnherr Pascal
FöKa
ZBC
3.71
3.02
6.73
122
11.60
51
14.80
96
4.14
106
4.35
105
4.05
115
4.29
111
706
35
Müller Daniel
SMBC
3.78
3.14
6.92
103
14.50
109
15.20
104
4.31
89
4.44
96
4.20
100
4.37
103
704
36
Cugny Frédéric
B
BCU
3.77
3.16
6.93
102
13.20
83
14.57
91
4.16
104
4.37
103
4.14
106
4.36
104
693
37
Ibele Patrick
3.76
3.08
6.84
111
12.00
59
14.66
93
4.16
104
4.34
106
4.12
108
4.30
110
691
38
Schläpfer Reto
FöKa
ZBC
3.90
3.29
7.19
76
13.20
83
15.11
102
4.17
103
4.34
106
4.13
107
4.27
113
690
39
Aeberhard Bruno
B
BCZs
3.82
3.15
6.97
98
13.50
89
14.95
99
4.30
90
4.46
94
4.16
104
4.36
104
678
40
Dörig Thomas
B
BCU
3.96
3.25
7.21
74
14.00
99
14.99
99
4.24
96
4.41
99
4.16
104
4.37
103
674
41
Götschi Reto
A
BCZs
3.64
3.14
6.78
117
14.20
103
0.00
0
4.09
111
4.28
112
4.08
112
4.23
117
672
Oberholzer Lukas
ZBC
4.13
3.31
7.44
51
13.75
94
15.79
115
4.24
96
4.38
102
4.14
106
4.32
108
672
43
Rüegg Ralph
Jun
BCZs
3.76
3.28
7.04
91
12.40
67
15.10
102
4.24
96
4.36
104
4.16
104
4.34
106
670
44
Stahl Michael
Jun
ZBC
3.87
3.28
7.15
80
13.80
95
14.37
87
4.21
99
4.44
96
4.15
105
4.35
105
667
45
Gutknecht André
SMBC
3.86
3.27
7.13
82
13.30
85
14.11
82
4.23
97
4.37
103
4.18
102
4.32
108
659
46
Hauser Peter
ZBC
3.85
3.13
6.98
97
13.05
80
15.28
105
4.33
87
4.50
90
4.23
97
4.43
97
653
47
Lüdy Gerry
B
BCU
3.86
3.19
7.05
90
13.10
81
15.26
105
4.28
92
4.55
85
4.26
94
4.47
93
640
48
Ziere Stefan
Jun
ZBC
3.85
3.14
6.99
96
12.50
69
14.63
92
4.30
90
4.55
85
4.17
103
4.38
102
637
49
Schaufelberger Silvio
Jun
BCRJ
3.85
3.18
7.03
92
12.30
65
15.90
118
4.34
86
4.51
89
4.29
91
4.44
96
637
50
Stacher Bruno
ZBC
3.81
3.14
6.95
100
13.05
80
15.07
101
4.34
86
4.51
89
4.28
92
4.53
87
635
51
Kobelt Silvan
Skel
3.83
3.15
6.98
97
12.85
76
14.54
90
4.32
88
4.52
88
4.22
98
4.44
96
633
52
Rohner Marcel
A
SMBC
4.15
3.43
7.58
37
14.15
102
15.36
107
4.22
98
4.45
95
4.30
90
4.48
91
620
53
Pourger Stefan
SMBC
4.13
3.53
7.66
29
13.65
92
15.40
108
4.32
88
4.43
97
4.23
97
4.40
100
611
54
Steinmann Fredi
B
BCZs
3.97
3.48
7.45
50
13.00
79
15.86
117
4.42
78
4.61
79
4.29
91
4.43
97
591
55
Lauber Michael
SMBC
3.87
3.15
7.02
93
11.95
58
15.28
105
4.49
71
4.63
77
4.31
89
4.52
88
581
56
Scherrer Dominik
B
ZBC
3.99
3.30
7.29
66
12.60
71
14.06
81
4.40
80
4.63
77
4.26
94
4.47
93
562
57
Tiefenbach Daniel
FöKa
ZBC
3.89
3.18
7.07
88
11.80
55
14.10
82
4.44
76
4.61
79
4.29
91
4.54
86
557
58
Rüegg Roger
Jun
BCZs
3.89
3.22
7.11
84
10.95
38
13.61
72
4.35
85
4.56
84
4.23
97
4.44
96
556
59
Klaus Oliver
Jun
ZBC
3.95
3.28
7.23
72
12.20
63
15.23
104
4.51
69
4.72
68
4.33
87
4.54
86
549
60
Thomas Kylian
Jun
BCLS
3.93
3.30
7.23
72
11.50
49
15.14
102
4.44
76
4.64
76
4.37
83
4.62
78
536
61
Allet Bernard
Jun
BCLS
3.95
3.39
7.34
61
11.60
51
13.57
71
4.38
82
4.56
84
4.29
91
4.45
95
535
62
Tanner Andreas
SMBC
3.79
3.20
6.99
96
11.70
53
13.60
72
4.46
74
4.67
73
4.38
82
4.58
82
532
63
Zeidler Andreas
ZBC
4.06
3.53
7.59
36
13.70
93
14.88
97
4.47
73
4.66
74
4.40
80
4.61
79
532
64
Monier Stefan
Jun
BCLS
3.96
3.28
7.24
71
11.90
57
14.42
88
4.43
77
4.56
84
4.42
78
4.71
69
524
65
Suter Katharina
Frau
ZBC
4.09
3.37
7.46
49
15.40
127
13.78
75
4.54
66
4.75
65
4.49
71
4.76
64
517
66
Lehmann Thomas
4.05
3.44
7.49
46
11.70
53
13.70
74
4.43
77
4.70
70
4.34
86
4.49
91
497
67
Pachoud Frédéric
Jun
BCLS
4.07
3.51
7.58
37
10.90
37
13.34
66
4.33
87
4.48
91
4.32
88
4.50
90
496
68
Tobler Thomas
Jun
ZBC
4.00
3.34
7.34
61
10.95
38
13.78
75
4.41
79
4.68
72
4.34
86
4.58
82
493
69
Diethelm Herbert
Skel
3.97
3.28
7.25
70
10.85
36
14.24
84
4.54
66
4.70
70
4.36
84
4.62
78
488
70
Grept Jean-Michel
Jun
BCLS
4.14
3.36
7.50
45
11.95
58
13.26
65
4.41
79
4.64
76
4.45
75
4.65
75
473
71
Diethelm Daniel
Skel
4.00
3.44
7.44
51
11.25
44
14.23
84
4.64
56
4.73
66
4.45
75
4.67
73
449
72
Vetsch Hansruedi
BCRJ
4.08
3.44
7.52
43
11.30
45
14.07
81
4.62
58
4.82
58
4.53
67
4.65
75
427
73
Heutschi Daniel
Jun
ZBC
4.12
3.54
7.66
29
11.30
45
13.16
63
4.62
58
4.78
62
4.39
81
4.59
81
419
74
Britt Hansueli
Jun
BCRJ
4.22
3.55
7.77
18
11.45
48
12.80
56
4.61
59
4.77
63
4.47
73
4.62
78
395
75
Poletti Felix
Skel
4.02
3.37
7.39
56
0.00
0
0.00
0
4.48
72
4.65
75
4.26
94
4.49
91
388
76
Tanner Sandro
Rodel
4.15
3.48
7.63
31
10.95
38
13.47
69
4.61
59
4.87
53
4.52
68
4.78
62
380
77
Hürlimann Manuel
Jun
BCRJ
4.16
3.47
7.63
31
10.80
35
12.80
56
4.64
56
4.88
52
4.54
66
4.67
73
369
78
Giger Markus
Jun
ZBC
4.03
3.36
7.39
56
9.70
13
12.70
54
4.68
52
4.89
51
4.48
72
4.72
68
366
79
Diethelm Markus
Skel
4.00
3.38
7.38
57
9.75
14
12.46
49
4.73
47
4.95
45
4.62
58
4.91
49
319
80
Flammer Christian
ZBC
4.30
3.63
7.93
2
11.30
45
12.23
44
4.68
52
4.97
43
4.63
57
4.86
54
297
81
Müller Reto
4.40
3.60
8.00
0
10.10
21
13.38
67
4.83
37
5.00
40
4.64
56
4.82
58
279
82
Marugg Doris
Frau
BCC
4.20
3.54
7.74
21
12.20
63
12.72
54
4.91
29
5.20
20
4.80
40
5.12
28
255
83
Höhener Stefan
Rodel
4.32
3.59
7.91
4
10.40
27
12.88
57
4.87
33
5.22
18
4.71
49
4.99
41
229
84
Bühlmann Claudia
Frau
ZBC
4.36
3.96
8.32
0
14.40
107
12.21
44
5.00
20
5.32
7
4.89
31
5.32
7
216
85
Gilly Reto
Rodel
4.49
3.80
8.29
0
10.30
25
11.91
38
5.08
12
5.21
19
4.89
31
5.13
27
152
Lötscher Monika
Frau
BCC
4.64
3.87
8.51
0
10.90
37
11.73
34
4.98
22
5.28
12
4.91
29
5.22
18
152
87
Burdet Françoise
Frau
BCC
4.46
4.10
8.56
0
11.55
50
11.67
33
5.48
0
5.69
0
5.27
0
5.67
0
83
88
Metzger Christoph
Jun
BCRJ
4.03
3.38
7.41
54
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
54
89
Bieri Maya
Skel
4.30
3.66
7.96
0
9.80
15
10.97
19
5.30
0
5.63
0
5.14
6
5.52
0
40
90
Tobler Mirjam
Skel
4.67
4.12
8.79
0
10.70
33
10.18
3
5.42
0
5.65
0
5.36
0
5.72
0
36
91
Meier Marianne
Skel
4.80
4.36
9.16
0
9.60
11
10.01
0
5.87
0
6.38
0
5.60
0
6.02
0
11