Rangliste 2. Leistungstest SBSV vom 2. Oktober 1994, Sihlhölzli ZH

Rang
Name Vorname
Kader
Club
30m
30fl
60m
Pt
Wurf
Pt
Sprung
Pt
BS 0
Pt
BS20
Pt
SS 0
Pt
SS20
Pt
Total
1
Acklin Guido
A-Nati
Zs
3.69
2.96
6.65
130
15.80
135
L
16.40
128
3.83
137
3.98
142
3.99
121
4.19
121
914
2
Semeraro Domenico
A-Nati
Zs
3.67
2.94
6.61
134
13.73
93
L
16.05
121
3.94
126
4.08
132
4.05
115
4.29
111
832
3
Frei Jakob
B-Nati
ZBC
3.82
3.03
6.85
110
14.10
101
F
15.64
112
3.91
129
4.09
131
4.00
120
4.18
122
825
4
Tanner Roland
B-Nati
SMBC
3.78
2.88
6.66
129
13.45
88
F
16.93
138
3.99
121
4.11
129
4.11
109
4.31
109
823
5
Müller Daniel (Bio)
B-Nati
ZBC
4.08
3.23
7.31
64
16.25
144
F
15.40
108
3.90
130
4.01
139
4.07
113
4.21
119
817
6
Seitz Beat
A-Nati
Zs
3.73
3.04
6.77
118
14.20
103
F
16.51
130
3.99
121
4.14
126
4.16
104
4.34
106
808
7
Bernhard Roland
Fö-Ka
Zs
3.88
3.14
7.02
93
16.02
139
F
16.29
125
4.06
114
4.19
121
4.16
104
4.32
108
804
8
Graber Roland
B-Nati
U
3.85
3.13
6.98
97
15.63
131
F
15.82
116
4.01
119
4.15
125
4.16
104
4.34
106
798
9
Giger Daniel
B-Nati
ZBC
3.77
2.95
6.72
123
14.55
110
F
14.81
96
3.96
124
4.17
123
4.12
108
4.27
113
797
10
Wasser Markus
B-Nati
SMBC
3.82
3.12
6.94
101
14.60
111
F
15.17
103
3.99
121
4.11
129
4.08
112
4.29
111
788
11
Handschin Thomas
Fö-Ka
SH
3.86
3.11
6.97
98
15.70
133
F
15.41
108
4.04
116
4.17
123
4.15
105
4.37
103
786
12
Nüssli Markus
Fö-Ka
SH
3.84
3.18
7.02
93
16.38
146
F
15.70
114
4.07
113
4.25
115
4.20
100
4.38
102
783
13
Schmidheiny René
Fö-Ka
Cel
3.80
3.15
6.95
100
15.46
128
F
16.28
125
4.06
114
4.20
120
4.22
98
4.44
96
781
14
Reich Christian
Fö-Ka
Zs
3.83
3.02
6.85
110
14.54
109
F
15.43
108
4.01
119
4.18
122
4.20
100
4.35
105
773
15
Rieben Patrick
B-Nati
U
3.73
2.98
6.71
124
14.04
99
F
15.49
109
4.04
116
4.21
119
4.22
98
4.43
97
762
16
Gücüyener Barbarus
B-Nati
Alb
3.93
3.13
7.06
89
14.60
111
F
14.70
94
3.99
121
4.14
126
4.10
110
4.30
110
761
17
Schreiber Thomas
A-Nati
Zs
3.89
3.11
7.00
95
14.77
114
F
15.72
114
4.07
113
4.20
120
4.23
97
4.41
99
752
18
Löffler Gerold
Cel
3.81
3.11
6.92
103
14.60
111
F
15.34
106
4.06
114
4.23
117
4.24
96
4.43
97
744
19
Balzer Patrick
B-Nati
SMBC
3.97
3.16
7.13
81
13.60
91
F
16.64
132
4.13
107
4.22
118
4.20
100
4.35
105
734
20
Trefny Jann
Fö-Ka
Cel
3.87
3.27
7.14
81
14.30
105
F
16.92
138
4.13
107
4.29
111
4.29
91
4.43
97
730
21
Rölli Beat
B-Nati
ZBC
3.83
3.14
6.97
98
14.27
104
F
14.95
99
4.08
112
4.28
112
4.18
102
4.37
103
730
22
Aeberhard Urs
Fö-Ka
Zs
3.78
3.12
6.90
105
13.45
88
F
15.24
104
4.04
116
4.24
116
4.21
99
4.41
99
727
23
Rohner Marcel
B-Nati
SMBC
3.94
3.20
7.14
81
14.96
118
F
14.92
98
4.10
110
4.21
119
4.22
98
4.41
99
723
24
Fedeli Reto
Fö-Ka
SMBC
3.88
3.09
6.97
98
13.35
86
F
15.86
117
4.08
112
4.23
117
4.24
96
4.47
93
719
25
Löpfe Markus
B-Nati
ZBC
3.81
3.04
6.85
110
13.30
85
F
15.86
117
4.09
111
4.39
101
4.25
95
4.47
93
712
26
Annen Martin
B-Nati
SMBC
3.88
3.21
7.09
86
14.60
111
F
14.66
93
4.12
108
4.30
110
4.26
94
4.40
100
702
27
Müller Daniel
Fö-Ka
SMBC
3.93
3.21
7.14
81
14.30
105
F
14.92
98
4.06
114
4.26
114
4.24
96
4.49
91
699
28
Fusinato Dario
ZBC
3.66
3.00
6.66
129
11.47
48
F
15.20
104
4.08
112
4.23
117
4.24
96
4.47
93
699
29
Dufner Patrick
U
3.79
3.01
6.80
115
13.00
79
F
14.43
88
4.12
108
4.27
113
4.26
94
4.47
93
690
30
Näf Martin
Fö-Ka
7.20
7.20
75
13.80
95
F
14.38
87
4.05
115
4.24
116
4.18
102
4.42
98
688
31
Schaufelberger Elmar
Fö-Ka
U
3.82
3.04
6.86
109
12.25
64
F
15.36
107
4.14
106
4.33
107
4.38
82
4.51
89
664
32
Lüthi Enzo
ZBC
3.86
3.14
7.00
95
11.95
58
F
15.42
108
4.13
107
4.27
113
4.29
91
4.49
91
663
33
Rüegg Ivo
Fö-Ka
Cel
3.91
3.29
7.20
75
14.57
110
F
16.27
125
4.22
98
4.39
101
4.44
76
4.63
77
662
34
Keller Thomas
Fö-Ka
SH
3.85
3.07
6.92
103
12.50
69
F
14.30
86
4.08
112
4.26
114
4.34
86
4.48
92
662
35
Walter Thomas
Fö-Ka
Zs
3.81
3.18
6.99
96
13.15
82
F
15.12
102
4.15
105
4.35
105
4.41
79
4.51
89
658
36
Berger Philipp
SH
3.80
3.28
7.08
87
12.90
77
F
14.63
92
4.15
105
4.34
106
4.35
85
4.55
85
637
37
Götschi Reto
A-Nati
Zs
3.89
3.11
7.00
95
13.80
95
F
13.38
67
4.15
105
4.32
108
4.38
82
4.55
85
637
38
Kiessling Christoph
Fö-Ka
SMBC
3.93
3.06
6.99
96
11.82
55
F
14.90
98
4.09
111
4.33
107
4.32
88
4.60
80
635
39
Staub Martin
Alb
3.87
3.12
6.99
96
11.76
54
F
13.04
60
4.13
107
4.25
115
4.28
92
4.48
92
616
40
Huber Norbert
Fö-Ka
Zs
3.92
3.05
6.97
98
10.60
31
F
13.88
77
4.13
107
4.30
110
4.36
84
4.49
91
598
41
Wildhaber Martin
B-Nati
Alb
3.92
3.18
7.10
85
12.60
71
F
15.10
102
4.33
87
4.43
97
4.46
74
4.67
73
589
42
Bosshard Roland
7.54
7.54
41
12.55
70
F
15.10
102
4.22
98
4.35
105
4.34
86
4.54
86
588
43
Mumenthaler Daniel
3.86
3.11
6.97
98
11.39
46
F
14.18
83
4.27
93
4.41
99
4.38
82
4.55
85
586
44
Peter Arno
Fö-Ka
SMBC
3.91
3.19
7.10
85
12.70
73
F
14.68
93
4.26
94
4.49
91
4.37
83
4.75
65
584
45
Gaberthuel Adrian
Fö-Ka
SMBC
7.03
7.03
92
11.40
47
F
13.82
76
4.23
97
4.41
99
4.36
84
4.65
75
570
46
Rhyner Patrick
7.16
7.16
79
11.94
57
F
13.90
78
4.31
89
4.49
91
4.46
74
4.66
74
542
47
Gloor Sascha
ZBC
3.84
3.80
7.64
31
12.95
78
F
13.73
74
4.23
97
4.41
99
4.36
84
4.65
75
538
48
Obrist Daniel
Zs
4.02
3.23
7.25
70
13.10
81
F
14.01
80
4.33
87
4.53
87
4.56
64
4.74
66
535
49
Monnier Stéphane
Fö-Ka
Ley
4.02
3.30
7.32
63
13.05
80
F
13.95
79
4.29
91
4.47
93
4.59
61
4.73
67
534
50
Steinmann Fredi
Fö-Ka
Zs
4.07
3.47
7.54
41
12.40
67
F
15.15
103
4.33
87
4.50
90
4.55
65
4.66
74
527
51
Schraner Michael
Zs
4.03
3.27
7.30
64
12.35
66
L
13.44
68
4.28
92
4.41
99
4.60
60
4.67
73
522
52
Troxler Roman
Fö-Ka
SH
4.07
3.18
7.25
70
12.80
75
F
12.98
59
4.38
82
4.61
79
4.49
71
4.70
70
506
53
Grept Jean Michel
Fö-Ka
Ley
4.12
3.37
7.49
46
12.70
73
F
13.68
73
4.32
88
4.58
82
4.57
63
4.67
73
498
54
Zeidler Andreas
Alb
4.14
3.55
7.69
26
13.73
93
F
14.26
85
4.45
75
4.56
84
4.61
59
4.79
61
483
55
Capeder Remo
Fö-Ka
ZBC
7.32
7.32
63
12.33
65
F
13.60
72
4.41
79
4.62
78
4.59
61
4.80
60
478
56
Wild Andi
Alb
4.03
3.53
7.56
39
11.79
54
F
13.52
70
4.36
84
4.56
84
4.54
66
4.84
56
453
57
Vetsch Hansruedi
Rap
4.13
3.37
7.50
45
11.65
52
F
13.68
73
4.47
73
4.61
79
4.59
61
4.80
60
443
58
Tobler Thomas
Fö-Ka
Zs
4.11
3.32
7.43
52
10.87
36
F
13.60
72
4.39
81
4.66
74
4.71
49
4.87
53
417
59
Heutschi Daniel
Fö-Ka
Zs
4.20
3.45
7.65
30
11.30
45
F
12.84
56
4.42
78
4.60
80
4.60
60
4.84
56
405
60
Wernli Roland
Fö-Ka
Zs
4.11
3.36
7.47
47
11.53
49
F
13.57
71
4.49
71
4.73
66
4.75
45
4.92
48
397
61
Decurtins Claudio
B-Nati
Alb
3.82
3.12
6.94
101
0
F
14.97
99
4.16
104
0
4.30
90
0
394
62
Klaus Oliver
4.13
3.46
7.59
36
11.05
40
F
13.42
68
4.57
63
4.68
72
4.78
42
4.96
44
365
63
Suter Daniel
SMBC
4.24
3.74
7.98
0
12.20
63
F
13.13
62
4.53
67
4.76
64
4.75
45
4.93
47
348
64
Leu Martin
SMBC
4.37
3.70
8.07
0
11.20
43
F
12.05
41
4.66
54
4.71
69
4.69
51
4.90
49
307
65
Keller Dominik
6.94
6.94
101
13.40
87
F
15.81
116
0
0
0
0
304
66
Bastardoz Patrick
Fö-Ka
Ley
4.45
3.79
8.24
0
11.75
54
F
12.55
51
4.64
56
4.88
52
4.79
41
4.93
47
301
67
Stiefel Matthias
7.22
7.22
73
12.85
76
F
12.93
58
0
0
0
0
207
68
Vincenz Curdin
4.32
3.88
8.20
0
9.90
17
0
4.78
42
4.95
45
4.89
31
5.13
27
162
69
Dörig Thomas
ZBC
4.09
3.29
7.38
57
13.80
95
0
0
0
0
0
152
70
Pfister Ralph
Alb
4.22
3.65
7.87
8
11.14
41
F
13.32
66
0
0
0
0
115
71
Frei Pascal
B-Nati
Alb
6.93
102
0
0
0
0
0
0
102

2. Oktober 1994 / Rico Freiermuth